Dan Ekborg

Dan Ekborg

Birthday: 23 November 1955
Birth Name: Dan Peder Clemens Ekborg
Height: 185 cm
Dan Ekborg was born on November 23, 1955 as Dan Peder Clemens Ekborg. He is an actor, known for Små citroner gula (2013), Tomten är far till alla barnen (1999) and To Be Continued... (2000). He was previously married to Malin Svensson, Kao Lindstr√∂m and Die Asplund.
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?